[Official] Laboum's Leader KIM YUJEONG (김유정) Thread

[Official] Laboum’s Leader KIM YUJEONG (김유정) Thread

our neighborhood welcomes you, we would like you capitalize from [Official] Laboum’s Leader KIM YUJEONG (김유정) Thread and are lucky to ebb to you website online, In this part Ok-pop Korean followers we proffer you all the time yabuki nako and chungha pliable surgical procedure, jang wonyoung and roy kim seungri.

{
“lightbox_close”: “immediate”,
“lightbox_next”: “Next”,
“lightbox_previous”: “Previous”,
“lightbox_error”: “The requested content cannot breathe loaded. delectation try again later.”,
“lightbox_start_slideshow”: “initiate slideshow”,
“lightbox_stop_slideshow”: “cease slideshow”,
“lightbox_full_screen”: “complete shroud”,
“lightbox_thumbnails”: “Thumbnails”,
“lightbox_download”: “Download”,
“lightbox_share”: “participate”,
“lightbox_zoom”: “Zoom”,
“lightbox_new_window”: “fresh window”,
“lightbox_toggle_sidebar”: “Toggle sidebar”
}

nominate
Kim Yujeong (김유정)

Nickname
Yudeong (유떵)

Birthdate
February 14th, 1992

Position
Lead vocal, chief

Speciality
singing and performing

Height
161cm

Blood kindly
B


succeed us and Thanks for finding out [Official] Laboum’s Leader KIM YUJEONG (김유정) Thread, succeed us to hunt out out what’s recent in custom, craft, method counsel yabuki nako, questions and options, and plenty of attention-grabbing issues and spare subjects about Ok-pop Korean followers, subscribe to our e-newsletter to safe you all recent via website online .

#Official #Laboums #Leader #KIM #YUJEONG #김유정 #Thread

Add comment